Lista delle squadre

Squadra Girone
ALMESE CALCIO

ALMESE CALCIO

Girone D
ALPIGNANO

ALPIGNANO

Girone A
ALPIGNANO sq.B

ALPIGNANO sq.B

Girone O
ARDOR S. FRANCESCO

ARDOR S. FRANCESCO

Girone
ATL. VOLPIANO MAPPANO

ATL. VOLPIANO MAPPANO

Girone N
ATL. VOLPIANO MAPPANO SQ.B

ATL. VOLPIANO MAPPANO SQ.B

Girone I
ATLETICO TORINO

ATLETICO TORINO

Girone F
ATLETICO TORINO Sq.B

ATLETICO TORINO Sq.B

Girone L
AUXILIUM MONTEROSA

AUXILIUM MONTEROSA

Girone E
AUXILIUM VALDOCCO

AUXILIUM VALDOCCO

Girone H
BACIGALUPO

BACIGALUPO

Girone B
BACIGALUPO Sq.B

BACIGALUPO Sq.B

Girone L
BARCANOVA CALCIO

BARCANOVA CALCIO

Girone E
BARCANOVA CALCIO Sq.B

BARCANOVA CALCIO Sq.B

Girone I
BARRACUDA

BARRACUDA

Girone F
BORGARO T.SE 1965

BORGARO T.SE 1965

Girone E
BORGARO T.SE 1965 SQ.B

BORGARO T.SE 1965 SQ.B

Girone I
BSR GRUGLIASCO

BSR GRUGLIASCO

Girone B
BSR GRUGLIASCO sq.B

BSR GRUGLIASCO sq.B

Girone G
CALCIO CHIERI 1955

CALCIO CHIERI 1955

Girone F
CALCIO LEINI

CALCIO LEINI

Girone
CALCIO SETTIMO

CALCIO SETTIMO

Girone E
CALCIO SETTIMO Sq.B

CALCIO SETTIMO Sq.B

Girone H
CALCIO SETTIMO SQ.C

CALCIO SETTIMO SQ.C

Girone M
CAMBIANO ACADEMY

CAMBIANO ACADEMY

Girone C
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB

CAPRIE GREEN CLUB

Girone O
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD

CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD

Girone F
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD SQ.B

CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD SQ.B

Girone L
CENISIA

CENISIA

Girone A
CENTROCAMPO

CENTROCAMPO

Girone N
CHISOLA CALCIO

CHISOLA CALCIO

Girone B
CHISOLA CALCIO SQ.B

CHISOLA CALCIO SQ.B

Girone G
CIRIE' CALCIO

CIRIE' CALCIO

Girone H
CIRIE' CALCIO Sq.B

CIRIE' CALCIO Sq.B

Girone I
CIT TURIN LDE

CIT TURIN LDE

Girone H
CIT TURIN LDE Sq.B

CIT TURIN LDE Sq.B

Girone M
COLLEGNO PARADISO

COLLEGNO PARADISO

Girone B
DON BOSCO RIVOLI

DON BOSCO RIVOLI

Girone D
DORINA

DORINA

Girone M
EVENTI SPORT ACADEMY

EVENTI SPORT ACADEMY

Girone A
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE

GASSINOSANRAFFAELE

Girone E
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE Sq.B

GASSINOSANRAFFAELE Sq.B

Girone H
GIAVENOCOAZZE

GIAVENOCOAZZE

Girone F
JUVENTUS SPA

JUVENTUS SPA

Girone F
KL PERTUSA

KL PERTUSA

Girone B
KL PERTUSA SQ.B

KL PERTUSA SQ.B

Girone G
LASCARIS

LASCARIS

Girone F
LASCARIS SQ.B

LASCARIS SQ.B

Girone H
LASCARIS SQ.C

LASCARIS SQ.C

Girone N
LENCI POIRINO ONLUS

LENCI POIRINO ONLUS

Girone C
LESNA GOLD

LESNA GOLD

Girone D
LUCENTO

LUCENTO

Girone A
LUCENTO Sq.B

LUCENTO Sq.B

Girone M
MAPPANESE

MAPPANESE

Girone M
MARENTINESE

MARENTINESE

Girone C
MATHI LANZESE

MATHI LANZESE

Girone H
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.

MIRAFIORI A.S.D.

Girone A
MIRAFIORI A.S.D. Sq.B

MIRAFIORI A.S.D. Sq.B

Girone L
MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953

MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953

Girone C
MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953 SQ.B

MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953 SQ.B

Girone G
NICHELINO HESPERIA

NICHELINO HESPERIA

Girone C
NICHELINO HESPERIA sq.B

NICHELINO HESPERIA sq.B

Girone G
ORIONE VALLETTE

ORIONE VALLETTE

Girone M
PIANEZZA

PIANEZZA

Girone O
PINO CALCIO SRL

PINO CALCIO SRL

Girone C
POLISPORT TEAM S.S.D.R.L.

POLISPORT TEAM S.S.D.R.L.

Girone A
POZZOMAINA

POZZOMAINA

Girone A
POZZOMAINA Sq.B

POZZOMAINA Sq.B

Girone L
PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE

PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE

Girone B
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA

Girone E
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.B

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.B

Girone I
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.C

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.C

Girone N
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.D

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.D

Girone M
RANGERS SAVONERA COLLEGNO

RANGERS SAVONERA COLLEGNO

Girone D
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.

RAPID TORINO A.S.D.

Girone A
REAL LEINI' 2005

REAL LEINI' 2005

Girone N
RIVOLI CALCIO

RIVOLI CALCIO

Girone D
ROSTA CALCIO

ROSTA CALCIO

Girone D
ROSTA CALCIO SQ.B

ROSTA CALCIO SQ.B

Girone O
SALSASIO

SALSASIO

Girone C
SAN BERNARDO LUSERNA CF

SAN BERNARDO LUSERNA CF

Girone M
SAN GIORGIO TORINO

SAN GIORGIO TORINO

Girone N
SAN GIUSEPPE RIVA

SAN GIUSEPPE RIVA

Girone C
SAN MAURIZIO C.SE

SAN MAURIZIO C.SE

Girone H
SAN MAURIZIO C.SE SQ.B

SAN MAURIZIO C.SE SQ.B

Girone I
SANMAURO

SANMAURO

Girone A
SANTENA 2014

SANTENA 2014

Girone C
SISPORT SPA

SISPORT SPA

Girone F
SISPORT SPA SQ.B

SISPORT SPA SQ.B

Girone L
SISPORT SPA SQ.C

SISPORT SPA SQ.C

Girone L
SISPORT SPA SQ.D

SISPORT SPA SQ.D

Girone N
SISPORT SPA SQ.E

SISPORT SPA SQ.E

Girone N
SISPORT SPA SQ.F

SISPORT SPA SQ.F

Girone E
SISPORT SPA SQ.G

SISPORT SPA SQ.G

Girone G
SISPORT SPA SQ.H

SISPORT SPA SQ.H

Girone G
SISPORT SPA SQ.I

SISPORT SPA SQ.I

Girone D
SISPORT SPA SQ.L

SISPORT SPA SQ.L

Girone O
SISPORT SPA SQ.M

SISPORT SPA SQ.M

Girone B
SISPORT SPA SQ.N

SISPORT SPA SQ.N

Girone O
SISPORT SPA SQ.O

SISPORT SPA SQ.O

Girone M
SISPORT SPA SQ.P

SISPORT SPA SQ.P

Girone H
SISPORT SPA SQ.Q

SISPORT SPA SQ.Q

Girone I
SISPORT SPA SQ.R

SISPORT SPA SQ.R

Girone I
SISPORT SPA SQ.S

SISPORT SPA SQ.S

Girone A
SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER

SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER

Girone O
SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER SQ.B

SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER SQ.B

Girone L
SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER SQ.C

SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER SQ.C

Girone N
SPORTING ORBASSANO

SPORTING ORBASSANO

Girone B
SPORTING ORBASSANO Sq.B

SPORTING ORBASSANO Sq.B

Girone G
TORINO F.C. S.P.A.

TORINO F.C. S.P.A.

Girone B
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.B

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.B

Girone L
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.D

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.D

Girone G
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO

UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO

Girone D
VALDRUENTO

VALDRUENTO

Girone O
VANCHIGLIA 1915

VANCHIGLIA 1915

Girone E
VANCHIGLIA 1915 SQ.B

VANCHIGLIA 1915 SQ.B

Girone I
VENARIA REALE

VENARIA REALE

Girone E
VENARIA REALE sq.B

VENARIA REALE sq.B

Girone O
VENAUS

VENAUS

Girone D
VIANNEY

VIANNEY

Girone F
VILLASTELLONE CARIGNANO

VILLASTELLONE CARIGNANO

Girone C
VIRTUS MERCADANTE

VIRTUS MERCADANTE

Girone H
VIRTUS MERCADANTE Sq.B

VIRTUS MERCADANTE Sq.B

Girone I
Pagina 1 di 1
VisualizzaAll