Lista delle squadre

Squadra Girone
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO

ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO

Girone C
ALMESE CALCIO

ALMESE CALCIO

Girone C
ALPIGNANO

ALPIGNANO

Girone H
ALPIGNANO sq.B

ALPIGNANO sq.B

Girone N
ARDOR S. FRANCESCO

ARDOR S. FRANCESCO

Girone F
ATL. VOLPIANO MAPPANO

ATL. VOLPIANO MAPPANO

Girone B
ATLETICO TORINO

ATLETICO TORINO

Girone
AUXILIUM MONTEROSA

AUXILIUM MONTEROSA

Girone
AUXILIUM VALDOCCO

AUXILIUM VALDOCCO

Girone B
BACIGALUPO

BACIGALUPO

Girone E
BACIGALUPO Sq.B

BACIGALUPO Sq.B

Girone P
BARCANOVA CALCIO

BARCANOVA CALCIO

Girone A
BARRACUDA

BARRACUDA

Girone E
BARRACUDA Sq.B

BARRACUDA Sq.B

Girone O
BORGARETTO CALCIO

BORGARETTO CALCIO

Girone O
BORGARO T.SE 1965

BORGARO T.SE 1965

Girone A
BORGARO T.SE 1965 SQ.B

BORGARO T.SE 1965 SQ.B

Girone L
BORGARO T.SE 1965 SQ.C

BORGARO T.SE 1965 SQ.C

Girone M
BSR GRUGLIASCO

BSR GRUGLIASCO

Girone H
BSR GRUGLIASCO sq.B

BSR GRUGLIASCO sq.B

Girone N
CALCIO CHIERI 1955

CALCIO CHIERI 1955

Girone E
CALCIO CHIERI 1955 SQ.B

CALCIO CHIERI 1955 SQ.B

Girone P
CALCIO CHIERI 1955 SQ.C

CALCIO CHIERI 1955 SQ.C

Girone O
CALCIO LEINI

CALCIO LEINI

Girone B
CALCIO LEINI SQ.B

CALCIO LEINI SQ.B

Girone Q
CALCIO SETTIMO

CALCIO SETTIMO

Girone F
CALCIO SETTIMO Sq.B

CALCIO SETTIMO Sq.B

Girone L
CAMBIANO ACADEMY

CAMBIANO ACADEMY

Girone D
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB

CAPRIE GREEN CLUB

Girone C
CASELETTE

CASELETTE

Girone C
CASELLE CALCIO

CASELLE CALCIO

Girone
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD

CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD

Girone E
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD SQ.B

CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD SQ.B

Girone O
CENISIA

CENISIA

Girone H
CENISIA Sq.B

CENISIA Sq.B

Girone N
CENISIA sq.C

CENISIA sq.C

Girone Q
CENTROCAMPO

CENTROCAMPO

Girone L
CHISOLA CALCIO

CHISOLA CALCIO

Girone E
CHISOLA CALCIO SQ.B

CHISOLA CALCIO SQ.B

Girone P
CHISOLA CALCIO sq.C

CHISOLA CALCIO sq.C

Girone O
CIRIE' CALCIO

CIRIE' CALCIO

Girone A
CIRIE' CALCIO Sq.B

CIRIE' CALCIO Sq.B

Girone Q
CIT TURIN LDE

CIT TURIN LDE

Girone A
CIT TURIN LDE Sq.B

CIT TURIN LDE Sq.B

Girone Q
COLLEGNO PARADISO

COLLEGNO PARADISO

Girone H
COLLEGNO PARADISO SQ.B

COLLEGNO PARADISO SQ.B

Girone N
CROCETTA CALCIO ASD

CROCETTA CALCIO ASD

Girone N
CSF CARMAGNOLA

CSF CARMAGNOLA

Girone D
CSF CARMAGNOLA sq.B

CSF CARMAGNOLA sq.B

Girone O
DON BOSCO RIVOLI

DON BOSCO RIVOLI

Girone I
DORINA

DORINA

Girone B
EVENTI SPORT ACADEMY

EVENTI SPORT ACADEMY

Girone G
FIANO PLUS

FIANO PLUS

Girone A
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE

GASSINOSANRAFFAELE

Girone A
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE Sq.B

GASSINOSANRAFFAELE Sq.B

Girone L
GIAVENOCOAZZE

GIAVENOCOAZZE

Girone C
GIAVENOCOAZZE SQ.B

GIAVENOCOAZZE SQ.B

Girone N
JUVENTUS SPA

JUVENTUS SPA

Girone E
JUVENTUS SPA FEMM. SQ.C

JUVENTUS SPA FEMM. SQ.C

Girone O
JUVENTUS SPA SQ.B

JUVENTUS SPA SQ.B

Girone P
LASCARIS

LASCARIS

Girone H
LASCARIS SQ.B

LASCARIS SQ.B

Girone N
LASCARIS SQ.C

LASCARIS SQ.C

Girone M
LENCI POIRINO ONLUS

LENCI POIRINO ONLUS

Girone G
LESNA GOLD

LESNA GOLD

Girone G
LESNA GOLD Sq.B

LESNA GOLD Sq.B

Girone I
LUCENTO

LUCENTO

Girone F
LUCENTO Sq.B

LUCENTO Sq.B

Girone B
LUCENTO SQ.C

LUCENTO SQ.C

Girone I
LUCENTO sq.D

LUCENTO sq.D

Girone L
LUCENTO Sq.E

LUCENTO Sq.E

Girone M
MATHI LANZESE

MATHI LANZESE

Girone F
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.

MIRAFIORI A.S.D.

Girone E
MIRAFIORI A.S.D. Sq.B

MIRAFIORI A.S.D. Sq.B

Girone P
MONCALIERI ACADEMY

MONCALIERI ACADEMY

Girone D
MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953

MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953

Girone G
MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953 SQ.B

MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953 SQ.B

Girone O
NICHELINO HESPERIA

NICHELINO HESPERIA

Girone E
NICHELINO HESPERIA sq.B

NICHELINO HESPERIA sq.B

Girone P
ORIONE VALLETTE

ORIONE VALLETTE

Girone Q
ORIZZONTI UNITED

ORIZZONTI UNITED

Girone F
PECETTO

PECETTO

Girone P
PIANEZZA

PIANEZZA

Girone G
PIANEZZA Sq.B

PIANEZZA Sq.B

Girone I
PINEROLO SQ.B

PINEROLO SQ.B

Girone N
PINO CALCIO SRL

PINO CALCIO SRL

Girone D
POL. RIVER MOSSO

POL. RIVER MOSSO

Girone B
POL. RIVER MOSSO SQ.B

POL. RIVER MOSSO SQ.B

Girone M
POLISPORT TEAM S.S.D.R.L.

POLISPORT TEAM S.S.D.R.L.

Girone G
POZZOMAINA

POZZOMAINA

Girone H
POZZOMAINA Sq.B

POZZOMAINA Sq.B

Girone I
POZZOMAINA Sq.C

POZZOMAINA Sq.C

Girone M
PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE

PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE

Girone H
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA

Girone A
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.B

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.B

Girone F
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.C

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.C

Girone M
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.D

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.D

Girone Q
RIVALTA 1965

RIVALTA 1965

Girone G
RIVOLI CALCIO

RIVOLI CALCIO

Girone C
ROSTA CALCIO

ROSTA CALCIO

Girone C
ROSTA CALCIO SQ.B

ROSTA CALCIO SQ.B

Girone N
S. GALLO SETTIMO

S. GALLO SETTIMO

Girone L
SALSASIO

SALSASIO

Girone D
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI

SAN GIACOMO CHIERI

Girone D
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI SQ.B

SAN GIACOMO CHIERI SQ.B

Girone P
SAN MAURIZIO C.SE

SAN MAURIZIO C.SE

Girone B
SAN MAURIZIO C.SE SQ.B

SAN MAURIZIO C.SE SQ.B

Girone
SANMAURO

SANMAURO

Girone F
SANMAURO SQ.B

SANMAURO SQ.B

Girone P
SANTENA 2014

SANTENA 2014

Girone D
SANTENA 2014 SQ.B

SANTENA 2014 SQ.B

Girone O
SISPORT SPA

SISPORT SPA

Girone E
SISPORT SPA SQ.B

SISPORT SPA SQ.B

Girone H
SISPORT SPA SQ.C

SISPORT SPA SQ.C

Girone N
SISPORT SPA SQ.D

SISPORT SPA SQ.D

Girone I
SISPORT SPA SQ.E

SISPORT SPA SQ.E

Girone G
SISPORT SPA SQ.F

SISPORT SPA SQ.F

Girone C
SISPORT SPA SQ.G

SISPORT SPA SQ.G

Girone B
SISPORT SPA SQ.H

SISPORT SPA SQ.H

Girone M
SISPORT SPA SQ.I

SISPORT SPA SQ.I

Girone L
SISPORT SPA SQ.L

SISPORT SPA SQ.L

Girone A
SISPORT SPA SQ.M

SISPORT SPA SQ.M

Girone F
SISPORT SPA SQ.N

SISPORT SPA SQ.N

Girone Q
SISPORT SPA SQ.O

SISPORT SPA SQ.O

Girone P
SISPORT SPA SQ.P

SISPORT SPA SQ.P

Girone O
SPORTING ORBASSANO

SPORTING ORBASSANO

Girone I
TORINO F.C. S.P.A.

TORINO F.C. S.P.A.

Girone H
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. FEMM. SQ.G

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. FEMM. SQ.G

Girone G
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.B

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.B

Girone B
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.C

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.C

Girone L
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.D

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.D

Girone M
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.E

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.E

Girone D
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.F

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.F

Girone I
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO

UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO

Girone C
VALDRUENTO

VALDRUENTO

Girone B
VANCHIGLIA 1915

VANCHIGLIA 1915

Girone A
VANCHIGLIA 1915 SQ.B

VANCHIGLIA 1915 SQ.B

Girone Q
VANCHIGLIA 1915 SQ.C

VANCHIGLIA 1915 SQ.C

Girone M
VENARIA REALE

VENARIA REALE

Girone H
VENARIA REALE sq.B

VENARIA REALE sq.B

Girone L
VENARIA REALE sq.C

VENARIA REALE sq.C

Girone I
VENAUS

VENAUS

Girone C
VIANNEY

VIANNEY

Girone D
VIANNEY sq.B

VIANNEY sq.B

Girone I
VILLASTELLONE CARIGNANO

VILLASTELLONE CARIGNANO

Girone D
VILLASTELLONE CARIGNANO Sq.B

VILLASTELLONE CARIGNANO Sq.B

Girone G
VIRTUS MERCADANTE

VIRTUS MERCADANTE

Girone A
VIRTUS MERCADANTE Sq.B

VIRTUS MERCADANTE Sq.B

Girone Q
VIRTUS MERCADANTE sq.C

VIRTUS MERCADANTE sq.C

Girone M
VOLPIANO

VOLPIANO

Girone F
Pagina 1 di 1
VisualizzaAll