Lista delle squadre

Squadra Girone
ALMESE CALCIO

ALMESE CALCIO

Girone I
ALPIGNANO

ALPIGNANO

Girone B
ALPIGNANO sq.B

ALPIGNANO sq.B

Girone I
ATL. VOLPIANO MAPPANO

ATL. VOLPIANO MAPPANO

Girone M
ATL. VOLPIANO MAPPANO SQ.B

ATL. VOLPIANO MAPPANO SQ.B

Girone L
ATLETICO TORINO

ATLETICO TORINO

Girone C
ATLETICO TORINO Sq.B

ATLETICO TORINO Sq.B

Girone I
AUXILIUM VALDOCCO

AUXILIUM VALDOCCO

Girone A
AVIGLIANA CALCIO

AVIGLIANA CALCIO

Girone P
BACIGALUPO

BACIGALUPO

Girone B
BACIGALUPO Sq.B

BACIGALUPO Sq.B

Girone G
BARCANOVA CALCIO

BARCANOVA CALCIO

Girone M
BARCANOVA CALCIO Sq.B

BARCANOVA CALCIO Sq.B

Girone N
BARRACUDA

BARRACUDA

Girone G
BORGARETTO CALCIO

BORGARETTO CALCIO

Girone E
BORGARO T.SE 1965

BORGARO T.SE 1965

Girone A
BORGARO T.SE 1965 SQ.B

BORGARO T.SE 1965 SQ.B

Girone N
BSR GRUGLIASCO

BSR GRUGLIASCO

Girone H
BSR GRUGLIASCO sq.B

BSR GRUGLIASCO sq.B

Girone I
CAFASSE BALANGERO

CAFASSE BALANGERO

Girone L
CALCIO CHIERI 1955

CALCIO CHIERI 1955

Girone C
CALCIO SETTIMO

CALCIO SETTIMO

Girone A
CALCIO SETTIMO Sq.B

CALCIO SETTIMO Sq.B

Girone M
CALCIO SETTIMO SQ.C

CALCIO SETTIMO SQ.C

Girone O
CAMBIANO ACADEMY

CAMBIANO ACADEMY

Girone G
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB

CAPRIE GREEN CLUB

Girone H
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD

CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD

Girone E
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD SQ.B

CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD SQ.B

Girone G
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD SQ.C

CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD SQ.C

Girone O
CENISIA

CENISIA

Girone I
CENTROCAMPO

CENTROCAMPO

Girone M
CHISOLA CALCIO

CHISOLA CALCIO

Girone C
CHISOLA CALCIO SQ.B

CHISOLA CALCIO SQ.B

Girone F
CHISOLA CALCIO sq.C

CHISOLA CALCIO sq.C

Girone P
CIRIE' CALCIO

CIRIE' CALCIO

Girone D
CIT TURIN LDE

CIT TURIN LDE

Girone A
CIT TURIN LDE Sq.B

CIT TURIN LDE Sq.B

Girone O
COLLEGNO PARADISO

COLLEGNO PARADISO

Girone I
COLLEGNO PARADISO SQ.B

COLLEGNO PARADISO SQ.B

Girone P
CROCETTA CALCIO ASD

CROCETTA CALCIO ASD

Girone P
CSF CARMAGNOLA

CSF CARMAGNOLA

Girone F
CSF CARMAGNOLA sq.B

CSF CARMAGNOLA sq.B

Girone G
DON BOSCO RIVOLI

DON BOSCO RIVOLI

Girone E
DORINA

DORINA

Girone D
EVENTI SPORT ACADEMY

EVENTI SPORT ACADEMY

Girone N
FIANO PLUS

FIANO PLUS

Girone L
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE

GASSINOSANRAFFAELE

Girone L
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE Sq.B

GASSINOSANRAFFAELE Sq.B

Girone N
JUVENTUS SPA

JUVENTUS SPA

Girone B
JUVENTUS SPA SQ.B

JUVENTUS SPA SQ.B

Girone I
KL PERTUSA

KL PERTUSA

Girone E
KL PERTUSA SQ.B

KL PERTUSA SQ.B

Girone G
LASCARIS

LASCARIS

Girone D
LASCARIS SQ.B

LASCARIS SQ.B

Girone H
LASCARIS SQ.C

LASCARIS SQ.C

Girone O
LENCI POIRINO ONLUS

LENCI POIRINO ONLUS

Girone F
LESNA GOLD

LESNA GOLD

Girone B
LUCENTO

LUCENTO

Girone D
LUCENTO Sq.B

LUCENTO Sq.B

Girone A
MAPPANESE

MAPPANESE

Girone L
MARENTINESE

MARENTINESE

Girone C
MATHI LANZESE

MATHI LANZESE

Girone D
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.

MIRAFIORI A.S.D.

Girone C
MIRAFIORI A.S.D. SQ.B

MIRAFIORI A.S.D. SQ.B

Girone P
MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953

MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953

Girone F
MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953 SQ.B

MONCALIERI CALCIO 1953 SQ.B

Girone G
NICHELINO HESPERIA

NICHELINO HESPERIA

Girone E
NICHELINO HESPERIA sq.B

NICHELINO HESPERIA sq.B

Girone G
NICHELINO HESPERIA sq.C

NICHELINO HESPERIA sq.C

Girone O
ORIONE VALLETTE

ORIONE VALLETTE

Girone B
ORIONE VALLETTE sq.B

ORIONE VALLETTE sq.B

Girone P
PIANEZZA

PIANEZZA

Girone H
PIANEZZA Sq.B

PIANEZZA Sq.B

Girone P
PINO CALCIO SRL

PINO CALCIO SRL

Girone C
POL. RIVER MOSSO

POL. RIVER MOSSO

Girone A
POLISPORT TEAM S.S.D.R.L.

POLISPORT TEAM S.S.D.R.L.

Girone L
POZZOMAINA

POZZOMAINA

Girone H
POZZOMAINA Sq.B

POZZOMAINA Sq.B

Girone O
PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE

PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE

Girone I
PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE SQ.B

PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE SQ.B

Girone P
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA

Girone D
RANGERS SAVONERA COLLEGNO

RANGERS SAVONERA COLLEGNO

Girone H
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.

RAPID TORINO A.S.D.

Girone E
REAL LEINI' 2005

REAL LEINI' 2005

Girone L
RIVOLI CALCIO

RIVOLI CALCIO

Girone B
ROSTA CALCIO

ROSTA CALCIO

Girone H
ROSTA CALCIO SQ.B

ROSTA CALCIO SQ.B

Girone I
SAN BERNARDO LUSERNA CF

SAN BERNARDO LUSERNA CF

Girone L
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI

SAN GIACOMO CHIERI

Girone F
SAN GIUSEPPE RIVA

SAN GIUSEPPE RIVA

Girone C
SAN MAURIZIO C.SE

SAN MAURIZIO C.SE

Girone M
SAN MAURIZIO C.SE SQ.B

SAN MAURIZIO C.SE SQ.B

Girone N
SANMAURO

SANMAURO

Girone M
SANMAURO SQ.B

SANMAURO SQ.B

Girone N
SANTENA 2014

SANTENA 2014

Girone E
SISPORT SPA

SISPORT SPA

Girone B
SISPORT SPA SQ.B

SISPORT SPA SQ.B

Girone C
SISPORT SPA SQ.C

SISPORT SPA SQ.C

Girone O
SISPORT SPA SQ.D

SISPORT SPA SQ.D

Girone L
SISPORT SPA SQ.E

SISPORT SPA SQ.E

Girone M
SISPORT SPA SQ.F

SISPORT SPA SQ.F

Girone N
SISPORT SPA SQ.G

SISPORT SPA SQ.G

Girone C
SISPORT SPA SQ.H

SISPORT SPA SQ.H

Girone F
SISPORT SPA SQ.I

SISPORT SPA SQ.I

Girone B
SISPORT SPA SQ.L

SISPORT SPA SQ.L

Girone G
SISPORT SPA SQ.M

SISPORT SPA SQ.M

Girone H
SISPORT SPA SQ.N

SISPORT SPA SQ.N

Girone I
SISPORT SPA SQ.O

SISPORT SPA SQ.O

Girone D
SISPORT SPA SQ.P

SISPORT SPA SQ.P

Girone A
SISPORT SPA SQ.Q

SISPORT SPA SQ.Q

Girone A
SISPORT SPA SQ.R

SISPORT SPA SQ.R

Girone N
SISPORT SPA SQ.S

SISPORT SPA SQ.S

Girone F
SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER

SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER

Girone A
SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER SQ.B

SPAZIO TALENT SOCCER SQ.B

Girone M
TORINO F.C. S.P.A.

TORINO F.C. S.P.A.

Girone C
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.B

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.B

Girone F
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.C

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.C

Girone P
TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.D

TORINO F.C. S.P.A. SQ.D

Girone O
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO

UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO

Girone H
VANCHIGLIA 1915

VANCHIGLIA 1915

Girone D
VANCHIGLIA 1915 SQ.B

VANCHIGLIA 1915 SQ.B

Girone O
VENARIA REALE

VENARIA REALE

Girone B
VENARIA REALE sq.B

VENARIA REALE sq.B

Girone N
VENAUS

VENAUS

Girone H
VIANNEY

VIANNEY

Girone E
VILLASTELLONE CARIGNANO

VILLASTELLONE CARIGNANO

Girone E
VIRTUS MERCADANTE

VIRTUS MERCADANTE

Girone D
VIRTUS MERCADANTE Sq.B

VIRTUS MERCADANTE Sq.B

Girone M
Pagina 1 di 1
VisualizzaAll