Lista delle squadre

Squadra Girone
ACCADEMIA CARRARA TORINO

ACCADEMIA CARRARA TORINO

Girone D
ALMESE CALCIO

ALMESE CALCIO

Girone E
ALPIGNANO

ALPIGNANO

Girone E
ATLETICO TORINO

ATLETICO TORINO

Girone A
BARCANOVA CALCIO

BARCANOVA CALCIO

Girone F
BARRACUDA

BARRACUDA

Girone D
BORGARO T.SE 1965

BORGARO T.SE 1965

Girone C
BORGARO T.SE 1965 SQ.B

BORGARO T.SE 1965 SQ.B

Girone B
BSR GRUGLIASCO

BSR GRUGLIASCO

Girone F
CALCIO CHIERI 1955

CALCIO CHIERI 1955

Girone A
CALCIO SETTIMO

CALCIO SETTIMO

Girone C
CALCIO SETTIMO Sq.B

CALCIO SETTIMO Sq.B

Girone B
CAMBIANO ACADEMY

CAMBIANO ACADEMY

Girone G
CASELLE CALCIO

CASELLE CALCIO

Girone C
CASELLE CALCIO sq.B

CASELLE CALCIO sq.B

Girone B
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD

CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD

Girone A
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD SQ.B

CBS SCUOLA CALCIO ASD SQ.B

Girone D
CENISIA

CENISIA

Girone F
CENISIA Sq.B

CENISIA Sq.B

Girone H
CENISIA sq.C

CENISIA sq.C

Girone D
CENTROCAMPO

CENTROCAMPO

Girone F
CHISOLA CALCIO

CHISOLA CALCIO

Girone A
CHISOLA CALCIO SQ.B

CHISOLA CALCIO SQ.B

Girone G
CIRIE' CALCIO

CIRIE' CALCIO

Girone C
CIRIE' CALCIO Sq.B

CIRIE' CALCIO Sq.B

Girone B
CIT TURIN LDE

CIT TURIN LDE

Girone F
CIT TURIN LDE Sq.B

CIT TURIN LDE Sq.B

Girone
COLLEGNO PARADISO

COLLEGNO PARADISO

Girone H
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE

GASSINOSANRAFFAELE

Girone C
GIAVENOCOAZZE

GIAVENOCOAZZE

Girone E
LASCARIS

LASCARIS

Girone E
LASCARIS SQ.B

LASCARIS SQ.B

Girone D
LENCI POIRINO ONLUS

LENCI POIRINO ONLUS

Girone G
MATHI LANZESE

MATHI LANZESE

Girone C
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.

MIRAFIORI A.S.D.

Girone G
NICHELINO HESPERIA

NICHELINO HESPERIA

Girone A
ORIONE VALLETTE

ORIONE VALLETTE

Girone D
PIANEZZA

PIANEZZA

Girone H
PINO CALCIO SRL

PINO CALCIO SRL

Girone G
POZZOMAINA

POZZOMAINA

Girone E
PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE

PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNESE

Girone E
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA

Girone C
PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.B

PRO SETTIMO E EUREKA SQ.B

Girone B
RANGERS SAVONERA COLLEGNO

RANGERS SAVONERA COLLEGNO

Girone H
REAL LEINI' 2005

REAL LEINI' 2005

Girone H
SAN GIORGIO TORINO

SAN GIORGIO TORINO

Girone H
SAN GIUSEPPE RIVA

SAN GIUSEPPE RIVA

Girone G
SAN LUIGI CAMBIANO

SAN LUIGI CAMBIANO

Girone G
SAN MAURIZIO C.SE

SAN MAURIZIO C.SE

Girone C
SANMAURO

SANMAURO

Girone A
SISPORT SPA

SISPORT SPA

Girone A
SISPORT SPA SQ.C

SISPORT SPA SQ.C

Girone G
SISPORT SPA SQ.D

SISPORT SPA SQ.D

Girone D
SISPORT SPA SQ.E

SISPORT SPA SQ.E

Girone B
SISPORT SPA SQ.F

SISPORT SPA SQ.F

Girone B
SISPORT SPA SQ.G

SISPORT SPA SQ.G

Girone F
SISPORT SPA SQ.H

SISPORT SPA SQ.H

Girone E
SISPORT SPA SQ.I

SISPORT SPA SQ.I

Girone F
SISPORT SPA SQ.L

SISPORT SPA SQ.L

Girone H
SISPORT SPA SQ.M

SISPORT SPA SQ.M

Girone A
SISPORT SPA SQ.N

SISPORT SPA SQ.N

Girone H
SPORTING ORBASSANO

SPORTING ORBASSANO

Girone D
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO

UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO

Girone E
VANCHIGLIA 1915

VANCHIGLIA 1915

Girone F
VANCHIGLIA 1915 SQ.B

VANCHIGLIA 1915 SQ.B

Girone B
VENARIA REALE

VENARIA REALE

Girone E
VENARIA REALE sq.B

VENARIA REALE sq.B

Girone D
VIANNEY

VIANNEY

Girone A
VIRTUS MERCADANTE

VIRTUS MERCADANTE

Girone F
VIRTUS MERCADANTE Sq.B

VIRTUS MERCADANTE Sq.B

Girone B
Pagina 1 di 1
VisualizzaAll